| |||||||||||||
dinsdag 3 september 2024 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
TOP1 | - | OUDEHASKE 1 | oefen | ||||||||||
zaterdag 7 september 2024 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
3 - 1 | TOP'63 1 | - | QVC 1 | beker | J.R. (Jurjen) de Bruin | ||||||||
2 - 4 | TOP'63 3 | - | Waterpoort Boys 2 | beker | J. (Jelmer) Snijders | ||||||||
1 - 1 | LSC 1890 JO19-2 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 | competitie | M. (Martijn) Graafsma | ||||||||
6 - 5 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | SJO RVLC JO11-3 | competitie | |||||||||
TOP'63 JO10-1 | - | LSC 1890 JO10-3 | competitie | ||||||||||
7 - 1 | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO14-1JM | - | SC Bolsward JO14-3 | competitie | |||||||||
6 - 3 | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO17-1 | - | Oosterlittens JO17-1 | competitie | |||||||||
10 - 4 | V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4JM | - | TOP'63 JO12-1JM | competitie | J. (Jamel) van Pinxteren | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||
dinsdag 10 september 2024 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
vervallen | vv Nijland 2 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek 2 | beker | |||||||||
donderdag 12 september 2024 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
19:30 | TOP'63 3 | - | Heerenveense Boys 5 | beker | |||||||||
zaterdag 14 september 2024 | wat | scheids | info | ||||||||||
14:30 | Oeverzwaluwen 1 | - | TOP'63 1 | beker | M.E. (Marcel) van den Beld | ||||||||
11:30 | TOP'63 JO19-1 | - | V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 | competitie | |||||||||
09:00 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-1 | - | TOP'63 JO11-1 | competitie | |||||||||
10:45 | SDS JO10-2 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 | competitie | |||||||||
09:00 | TOP'63 JO12-1JM | - | ONS Sneek JO12-3JM | competitie | |||||||||
10:00 | ST SDS/Nijland JO14-1 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO14-1JM | competitie | |||||||||
12:30 | Oeverzwaluwen JO17-2 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO17-1 | competitie | |||||||||
14:30 | SC Joure 4 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek 2 | beker | A. (Adrian) L Terlouw |
HOOFDSPONSOR VAN TOP'63
COSPONSORS VAN TOP'63
Meer sponsor info
WEDSTRIJD TOP'63 1
zaterdag 7 september 2024 om 14:30 uur
TOP'63 1 - QVC 1 3 - 1
Bekerwedstrijd
dinsdag 03 september 2024 | |||
TOP1 | - | OUDEHASKE 1 | |
zaterdag 07 september 2024 | |||
7-1 | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO14-1JM | - | SC Bolsward JO14-3 |
TOP'63 JO10-1 | - | LSC 1890 JO10-3 | |
6-5 | TOP'63 JO11-1 | - | SJO RVLC JO11-3 |
6-3 | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO17-1 | - | Oosterlittens JO17-1 |
10-4 | V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4JM | - | TOP'63 JO12-1JM |
2-4 | TOP'63 3 | - | Waterpoort Boys 2 |
3-1 | TOP'63 1 | - | QVC 1 |
1-1 | LSC 1890 JO19-2 | - | TOP'63 JO19-1 |
dinsdag 10 september 2024 | |||
vervallen | vv Nijland 2 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek 2 |
donderdag 12 september 2024 | |||
19:30 | TOP'63 3 | - | H'veense Boys 5 |
zaterdag 14 september 2024 | |||
09:00 | TOP'63 JO12-1JM | - | ONS Sneek JO12-3JM |
09:00 | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-1 | - | TOP'63 JO11-1 |
10:00 | ST SDS/Nijland JO14-1 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO14-1JM |
10:45 | SDS JO10-2 | - | TOP'63 JO10-1 |
11:30 | TOP'63 JO19-1 | - | V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 |
12:30 | Oeverzwaluwen JO17-2 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek JO17-1 |
14:30 | SC Joure 4 | - | ST TOP'63/ONS Sneek 2 |
14:30 | Oeverzwaluwen 1 | - | TOP'63 1 |
Meer programma informatie
1. Arum 1 0 - 0 0
2. Bakhuizen 1 0 - 0 0
3. Hielpen 1 0 - 0 0
4. LSC 1890 1 0 - 0 0
5. Mulier 1 0 - 0 0
6. Nieuweschoot 1 0 - 0 0
7. NOK 1 0 - 0 0
8. Oeverzwaluwen 1 0 - 0 0
9. TOP'63 1 0 - 0 0
10. Udiros 1 0 - 0 0
11. De Walde 1 0 - 0 0
12. Woudsend 1 0 - 0 0
2. Bakhuizen 1 0 - 0 0
3. Hielpen 1 0 - 0 0
4. LSC 1890 1 0 - 0 0
5. Mulier 1 0 - 0 0
6. Nieuweschoot 1 0 - 0 0
7. NOK 1 0 - 0 0
8. Oeverzwaluwen 1 0 - 0 0
9. TOP'63 1 0 - 0 0
10. Udiros 1 0 - 0 0
11. De Walde 1 0 - 0 0
12. Woudsend 1 0 - 0 0